Chauffeured transfers in Nonthaburi · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Nonthaburi with the fare shown first
Nonthaburi arranges pre-booked transfers in Nonthaburi (Thailand). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in THB and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in THB, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Nonthaburi, each with its page
- VIP Don Mueang Airportfrom THB 216.008 min
- RAMA GARDENS HOTEL BANGKOKfrom THB 283.5010 min
- Asawin Grand Convention Hotelfrom THB 303.0015 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Nonthaburi requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Nonthaburi and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Nonthaburi
THB 216.00
the cheapest route
8 min
Don Mueang International Airport → VIP Don Mueang Airport
Prices by route
Guide prices in Nonthaburi, in THB. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Don Mueang International Airport → VIP Don Mueang Airport2.8 km · 8 minTHB 216.00from
- Don Mueang International Airport → RAMA GARDENS HOTEL BANGKOK6.9 km · 10 minTHB 283.50from
- Don Mueang International Airport → Asawin Grand Convention Hotel7.2 km · 15 minTHB 303.00from
- Don Mueang International Airport → Wat Phra Sri Mahathat Wora Maha Wiharn7.7 km · 13 minTHB 304.50from
- Don Mueang International Airport → Miracle Grand Convention Hotel9 km · 18 minTHB 339.00from
- Don Mueang International Airport → TK. Palace Hotel & Convention10.1 km · 16 minTHB 349.50from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Don Mueang International Airport → VIP Don Mueang Airport | 2.8 km | 8 min | THB 216.00 | See details |
| Don Mueang International Airport → RAMA GARDENS HOTEL BANGKOK | 6.9 km | 10 min | THB 283.50 | See details |
| Don Mueang International Airport → Asawin Grand Convention Hotel | 7.2 km | 15 min | THB 303.00 | See details |
| Don Mueang International Airport → Wat Phra Sri Mahathat Wora Maha Wiharn | 7.7 km | 13 min | THB 304.50 | See details |
| Don Mueang International Airport → Miracle Grand Convention Hotel | 9 km | 18 min | THB 339.00 | See details |
| Don Mueang International Airport → TK. Palace Hotel & Convention | 10.1 km | 16 min | THB 349.50 | See details |
Where we take you in Nonthaburi
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Don Mueang International Airport
from THB 216.00Airport
222 Thanon Vibhavadi Rangsit, Khwaeng Sanambin, Khet Don Mueang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10210
See prices and book →Suvarnabhumi Airport
from THB 583.50Airport
999, หมู่ที่ 1, Tambon Nong Prue, Amphoe Bang Phli, Chang Wat Samut Prakan 10540
See prices and book →VIP Don Mueang Airport
from THB 216.00Airport
222 Thanon Vibhavadi Rangsit, Khwaeng Sanambin, Khet Don Mueang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10210
See prices and book →Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak aka Mochi 2)
from THB 424.50Station
RG7X+7F8, Kamphaeng Phet 2 Rd, Khwaeng Chatuchak, Khet Chatuchak, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10900
See prices and book →Bangkok Train Station
from THB 636.00Station
Rong Mueang Rd, Khwaeng Rong Muang, Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330
See prices and book →Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal
from THB 453.00Station
Chatuchak, Bangkok 10900, Thailand
See prices and book →Krung Thep Aphiwat Central Terminal Station (Bang Sue Grand Station)
from THB 453.00Station
Chatuchak, Bangkok 10900, Thailand
See prices and book →Phaya Thai
from THB 535.50Station
Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok 10400, Thailand
See prices and book →Rangsit
from THB 432.00Station
Prachathipat, Thanyaburi District, Pathum Thani 12130, Thailand
See prices and book →Bangkok Hospital
from THB 583.50Hospital
2 Soi Phetchaburi 47 Yaek 10, Khwaeng Bang Kapi, Khet Huai Khwang, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10310
See prices and book →Bumrungrad International Hospital
from THB 550.50Hospital
33 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110
See prices and book →King Chulalongkorn Memorial Hospital
from THB 633.00Hospital
1873 Thanon Rama IV, Khwaeng Pathum Wan, Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Nonthaburi?
In Nonthaburi and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Nonthaburi centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in THB before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in NonthaburiDrive with Nonthaburi in Nonthaburi
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Nonthaburi?
The fare in THB comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Nonthaburi?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Nonthaburi?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Nonthaburi, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car